Real estate : 130

Filters
Villa in Paros Villa in Paros

Total area 360 m² Land area: 7,450 m²

2,000,000 €

Office building in Athens Office building in Athens

Yield 7.0% Annual income: 264,000 €

3,800,000 €

1 room buy-to-let apartment in Voula 1 room buy-to-let apartment in Voula

Total area 50 m² Cost in euros per m2: 7,200 €

360,000 €

Villa in Chania Villa in Chania

Total area 300 m² Land area: 560 m²

750,000 €

5 room townhome in Sithonia 5 room townhome in Sithonia

Total area 90 m² Land area: 1,000 m²

950,000 €

5 room villa in Chalkidiki (Halkidiki) 5 room villa in Chalkidiki (Halkidiki)

Total area 2,002 m² Land area: 2,202 m²

550,000 €

6 room townhome in Chalkidiki (Halkidiki) 6 room townhome in Chalkidiki (Halkidiki)

Total area 1,004 m² Land area: 1,204 m²

1,600,000 €

8 room villa in Chalkidiki (Halkidiki) 8 room villa in Chalkidiki (Halkidiki)

Total area 5,001 m² Land area: 5,601 m²

1,300,000 €

21 room townhome in Chalkidiki (Halkidiki) 21 room townhome in Chalkidiki (Halkidiki)

Total area 600 m² Land area: 1,000 m²

800,000 €

10 room townhome in Chalkidiki (Halkidiki) 10 room townhome in Chalkidiki (Halkidiki)

Total area 570 m² Land area: 855 m²

750,000 €

11 room townhome in Sithonia 11 room townhome in Sithonia

Total area 2,148 m² Land area: 2,548 m²

1,200,000 €

Total area 490 m² Land area: 1,200 m²

970,000 €

16 room townhome in Sithonia 16 room townhome in Sithonia

Total area 2,503 m² Land area: 3,003 m²

2,000,000 €

Total area 6,795 m² Land area: 7,000 m²

500,000 €

Total area 6,980 m² Land area: 7,180 m²

1,600,000 €

12 room villa in Poligiros 12 room villa in Poligiros